Search Filters

Narrow Your Results



Category

    Dimensions & Weight / Length

      Cable / Compliant Standards

        Header / Packaged Quantity

          Cable / Right Connector Gender

            Cable / Left Connector Gender

              Cable / Left Connector Type

                Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
                Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
                Item #: N820X-01M
                In Stock: 2346
                Price: $11.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
                Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
                Item #: N820X-07M
                In Stock: 472
                Price: $18.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
                Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
                Item #: N844B-LOOP-12F
                In Stock: 129
                Price: $52.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
                Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
                Item #: N823S-02M-MG
                In Stock: 90
                Price: $136.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
                Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
                Item #: N823S-05M-MG
                In Stock: 90
                Price: $144.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
                Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
                Item #: N390-02M-4S-AP
                In Stock: 20
                Price: $184.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
                Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to SN multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
                Item #: N845-02M-4S-MG
                In Stock: 20
                Price: $193.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
                Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
                Item #: N383L-02M
                In Stock: 90
                Price: $86.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
                Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
                Item #: N383S-02M
                In Stock: 88
                Price: $134.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
                IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
                Item #: N820-01M-IND
                In Stock: 251
                Price: $29.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
                Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
                Item #: N370X-07M
                In Stock: 515
                Price: $16.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
                Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
                Item #: N820X-04M
                In Stock: 884
                Price: $14.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
                Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
                Item #: N820X-10M
                In Stock: 914
                Price: $20.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (16F MTP/MPO-APC to 8x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
                Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-16 multi-mode (F) to SN multi-mode (M) - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
                Item #: N845-03M-8S-MG
                In Stock: 15
                Price: $390.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC to Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
                Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
                Item #: N823L-02M-MG
                In Stock: 90
                Price: $90.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC to Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
                Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) latched - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
                Item #: N823L-05M-MG
                In Stock: 90
                Price: $100.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
                Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
                Item #: N383S-01M
                In Stock: 80
                Price: $132.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
                IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
                Item #: N820-05M-IND
                In Stock: 315
                Price: $36.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
                Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
                Item #: N370X-06M
                In Stock: 532
                Price: $16.00
                Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
                Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
                Item #: N820X-02M-OM4
                In Stock: 2852
                Price: $16.00